KudoZ home » English to Vietnamese » Law: Contract(s)

Complete respective duration

Vietnamese translation: toàn bộ thời gian tương ứng


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Complete respective duration
Vietnamese translation:toàn bộ thời gian tương ứng
Entered by: tracydiemphan

23:19 Apr 1, 2008
English to Vietnamese translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / Labour Contract
English term or phrase: Complete respective duration
Pls help me translation "complete respective duration" in Vietnamese.

Thanks
tracydiemphan
toàn bộ thời gian tương ứng
Explanation:
Or
"trọn vẹn thời gian tương ứng"
Selected response from:

Chinh Chu
Grading comment
Thank you so much for your help.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5thời lượng tương ứng hoàn chỉnh
Thai Pham
5toàn bộ thời gian tương ứng
Chinh Chu


  

Answers


55 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
complete respective duration
toàn bộ thời gian tương ứng


Explanation:
Or
"trọn vẹn thời gian tương ứng"

Chinh Chu
Native speaker of: Native in VietnameseVietnamese
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Thank you so much for your help.

80 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
complete respective duration
thời lượng tương ứng hoàn chỉnh


Explanation:
Duration means the time span, not just time. It refers to how long something lasts.

Thai Pham
Vietnam
Native speaker of: Native in VietnameseVietnamese