KudoZ home » English to Vietnamese » Other

I am grateful every single day, for the endless love that you freely display.

Vietnamese translation: Con vo cung biet on tinh yeu vo tan ma me da luon danh cho con


13:58 May 8, 2002
English to Vietnamese translations [Non-PRO]
English term or phrase: I am grateful every single day, for the endless love that you freely display.
mothers day card
Tawana
Vietnamese translation:Con vo cung biet on tinh yeu vo tan ma me da luon danh cho con
Explanation:
This is the very nice words of thank which the children sent to their mothers on the occasion of Mother day 12 May.
Selected response from:

Thu Do
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5This message in the Mother's day card is written in poetry format and can be translated as follows:Kim VN
4Con vo cung biet on tinh yeu vo tan ma me da luon danh cho conThu Do
4Con vo cung biet on tinh yeu vo tan ma me da luon danh cho conThu Do


  

Answers


19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Con vo cung biet on tinh yeu vo tan ma me da luon danh cho con


Explanation:
This is the very nice words of thank which the children sent to their mothers on the occasion of Mother day 12 May.

Thu Do

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Con vo cung biet on tinh yeu vo tan ma me da luon danh cho con


Explanation:
This is the very nice words of thank which the children sent to their mothers on the occasion of Mother day 12 May.

Thu Do

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
This message in the Mother's day card is written in poetry format and can be translated as follows:


Explanation:
Moi ngay con tham thia hon (thay biet on)
Tinh yeu rong lon (vo tan) me danh cho con.

Kim VN