KudoZ home » Farsi (Persian) to English » Business/Commerce (general)

service hamle hajim va terafiki

English translation: Oversized Transportation Service


06:30 Mar 8, 2004
Farsi (Persian) to English translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Farsi (Persian) term or phrase: service hamle hajim va terafiki
service hamle hajim va terafiki
xxxmilitia
English translation:Oversized Transportation Service
Explanation:
Oversized Transportation Service
Selected response from:

Rahi Moosavi
Canada
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2Oversized Transportation Service
Rahi Moosavi
5Service...Ali Abbas Bayat Parsa


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Oversized Transportation Service


Explanation:
Oversized Transportation Service

Rahi Moosavi
Canada
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Fereidoon Keyvani: thnx. that's right .
1 hr

agree  Ali Beikian
6 days

1 day1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Service...


Explanation:

Voluminous/Capacious/Huge transpotation service

Ali Abbas Bayat Parsa
Malaysia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)