ProZ.com global directory of translation services
 The translation workplace
Ideas
KudoZ home » French to Arabic » Business/Commerce (general)

un appel gratuit

Arabic translation: مكالمة - اتصال مجاني

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:un appel gratuit
Arabic translation:مكالمة - اتصال مجاني
Entered by: linadia

15:42 May 15, 2004
French to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
French term or phrase: un appel gratuit
Il s'agit d'e-business.
linadia
)مكالمة) اتصال مجاني
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

paleozon
Grading comment
Thanks a lot.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +12)مكالمة) اتصال مجانيpaleozon
5 +5مكالمة مجانية / اتصال مجاني
Sabry Hameed
5a free callsfeelyou


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +12
)مكالمة) اتصال مجاني


Explanation:
.

paleozon
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thanks a lot.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Saleh Ayyub
1 hr
  -> Ahsant azizi.

agree  Randa F
7 hrs
  -> Shukran laki.

agree  houari
15 hrs
  -> fik elbarakah

agree  daiie: 555
71 days

agree  Bassem
901 days

agree  youness: 21275020798
964 days

agree  hadi0599
1048 days

agree  nadin_s
1157 days

agree  10CASPER01: 0020102953123
1198 days

agree  rawanb
1256 days

agree  hayatwa: bghit ansoni mazanan man linternet lmobile kifach ghadi andir
1989 days

agree  blakbig: 0619935350
2429 days

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +5
مكالمة مجانية / اتصال مجاني


Explanation:
مكالمة مجانية
اتصال مجاني

Sabry Hameed
Egypt
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 13

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  hskokk: 00249121215807
1114 days

agree  10CASPER01: 020102953123
1198 days

agree  feelyou: you canns ee this for make free calls www.best-voip-service.info ou bien pour les français www.gratuitphone.net
1406 days

agree  riida: 0522335516
2067 days

agree  brigi_123: 0522335516
2699 days

1406 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5