KudoZ home » French to Arabic » Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs

Extrait du registre de commerce

Arabic translation: مستخرج من السجّل التجاري


06:18 Aug 30, 2008
French to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs / Paperasse administrative
French term or phrase: Extrait du registre de commerce
Extrait avec éventuelles radiations
Khemais Chaieb
Arabic translation:مستخرج من السجّل التجاري
Explanation:
او نسخة من السجّل التجاري
Selected response from:

Yamina ABED-BEY
France
Grading comment
Thanks a lot
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3مستخرج من السجّل التجاريYamina ABED-BEY
5صورة عن السجل التجاري
Fayez Roumieh
4نسخة من السجل التجاري
kimadil


  

Answers


43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
مستخرج من السجّل التجاري


Explanation:
او نسخة من السجّل التجاري

Yamina ABED-BEY
France
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thanks a lot
Notes to answerer
Asker: Merci Amina. J"hésite entre نسخة ومضمون (وهي الترجمة المعتمدة في تونس)


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  hakim_sm: عمليًّا نسخة من السجل العدلي :) غذراً كان خطأ في الكتابة قصدي "التجاري" Amina désolé c'était une erreur de frappe
3 hrs
  -> حكيم: السجل العدلي هو سجل السوابق العدلية =Casier Judiciaire

agree  moutarjim05: موافق merci
368 days

agree  mokhtar merah: نسخة من السجّل التجاري
1972 days

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
صورة عن السجل التجاري


Explanation:
ونستخدم أيضا في سوريا: نسخة عن السجل التجاري

Example sentence(s):
  • -
Fayez Roumieh
United States
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
نسخة من السجل التجاري


Explanation:
.

kimadil
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish