KudoZ home » French to Arabic » Finance (general)

marque nationale d'acceptation

Arabic translation: علامة القبول الوطنية


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:marque nationale d'acceptation
Arabic translation:علامة القبول الوطنية
Entered by: Imam Lajjam

18:54 Feb 11, 2009
French to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
French term or phrase: marque nationale d'acceptation
Après la validation de la proposition de *création d'une marque nationale d'acceptation* par le Conseil d'administration du ../../...., le XXX a diffusé la charte définitive d'utilisation de la marque « ...» en Juillet ....

merci d'avance
Outman ALLOUCHI
Spain
علامة القبول الوطنية
Explanation:
بعد موافقة مجلس الإدارة، المؤرخ يوم ....، على مقترح إنشاء علامة قبول وطنية
Selected response from:

Imam Lajjam
Morocco
Grading comment
Gracias :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4علامة القبول الوطنية
Imam Lajjam
5علامة القبول الوطنيةIslam Hachem
4العلامات التجارية الوطنية والقبول
mohammed elkhteeb


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
علامة القبول الوطنية


Explanation:
بعد موافقة مجلس الإدارة، المؤرخ يوم ....، على مقترح إنشاء علامة قبول وطنية

Imam Lajjam
Morocco
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Gracias :)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Noha Kamal, PhD.
3 mins
  -> Merci

agree  abdurrahman
5 hrs
  -> شكرا

agree  Ouadoud
11 hrs
  -> شكرا

agree  hakim_sm
13 hrs
  -> شكرا

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
العلامات التجارية الوطنية والقبول


Explanation:
العلامات التجارية الوطنية والقبول

mohammed elkhteeb
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

1 day5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
marque nationale d\'acceptation
علامة القبول الوطنية


Explanation:
بعد الموافقة على اقتراح اقامة علامة القبول الوطنية من قبل مجلس الادارة في..., اعلن ميثاق البث لاستخدام العلامة

Islam Hachem
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic