KudoZ home » French to Arabic » Law: Contract(s)

contrat de foretage

Arabic translation: عقد إستغلال ( مقطع حجارة مثلا


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:contrat de foretage
Arabic translation:عقد إستغلال ( مقطع حجارة مثلا
Entered by: esperantiste

15:56 Apr 6, 2008
French to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
French term or phrase: contrat de foretage
ce terme est utilisésous le titre : restrictions au droit de disposer
jules t
عقد إستغلال ( مقطع حجارة مثلا
Explanation:
contrat de foretage: Droit d'exploitation d'une carrière cédé par un propriétaire à un exploitant carrier moyennant une redevance.
Selected response from:

esperantiste
Grading comment
thank u
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5عقد تشغيل أو انتفاع بأجر
marwangh
5عقد إستغلال ( مقطع حجارة مثلا
esperantiste


  

Answers


56 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
عقد إستغلال ( مقطع حجارة مثلا


Explanation:
contrat de foretage: Droit d'exploitation d'une carrière cédé par un propriétaire à un exploitant carrier moyennant une redevance.

esperantiste
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
thank u

46 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
عقد تشغيل أو انتفاع بأجر


Explanation:
لأن الاستغلال في العربية أقرب إلى كلمة abus

marwangh
Jordan
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic