KudoZ home » French to Arabic » Petroleum Eng/Sci

Superviseur des Services sur Puits

Arabic translation: المشرف على خدمات الأبار


06:16 Feb 22, 2006
French to Arabic translations [PRO]
Petroleum Eng/Sci
French term or phrase: Superviseur des Services sur Puits
oilfield Position
sousou
Algeria
Arabic translation:المشرف على خدمات الأبار
Explanation:
المشرف على خدمات الأبار
Selected response from:

soamo19
Singapore
Grading comment
Thks.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4المشرف علي مصالح الآبار
Bright Bridge
3المشرف على خدمات الأبار
soamo19


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
المشرف على خدمات الأبار


Explanation:
المشرف على خدمات الأبار

soamo19
Singapore
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thks.

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
المشرف علي مصالح الآبار


Explanation:


Bright Bridge
Morocco
Works in field