KudoZ home » French to Arabic » Tech/Engineering

rugosité, dureté, tolérance/ domaine acier

Arabic translation: الخشونة السطحية؛ المتانة ؛التفاوت


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:rugosité, dureté, tolérance/ domaine acier
Arabic translation:الخشونة السطحية؛ المتانة ؛التفاوت
Entered by: Wafaa Tajri

11:46 May 22, 2002
French to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering / Acier
French term or phrase: rugosité, dureté, tolérance/ domaine acier
je cherche des référence en Arabe, ou des documents sur l'outillage et l'acier, propriété physique etc. Merci pour toute information utile
Wafaa Tajri
Morocco
الخشونة السطحية؛ المتانة ؛التفاوت
Explanation:
pas besoin
Selected response from:

sarar
Grading comment
thank u sarar,
:)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2الخشونة السطحية؛ المتانة ؛التفاوتsarar
2الخشونة السطحية؛ المتانة ؛التفاوتsarar


  

Answers


194 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
الخشونة السطحية؛ المتانة ؛التفاوت


Explanation:
pas besoin

sarar
PRO pts in pair: 4

194 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
الخشونة السطحية؛ المتانة ؛التفاوت


Explanation:
pas besoin

sarar
PRO pts in pair: 4
Grading comment
thank u sarar,
:)