KudoZ home » French to Bosnian » Bus/Financial

passif

Bosnian translation: pasivno, pasivna, pasivne


15:45 Apr 2, 2002
French to Bosnian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
French term or phrase: passif
passif
alma
Bosnian translation:pasivno, pasivna, pasivne
Explanation:
Ovdje zavisi od konteksta...

Srecno.
Selected response from:

TBQGS
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2pasivno, pasivna, pasivneTBQGS
4pasivan, trpan
Sladjana Stojanovic


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
pasivno, pasivna, pasivne


Explanation:
Ovdje zavisi od konteksta...

Srecno.

TBQGS
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  fatty
13 hrs

agree  Said Kaljanac a.k.a. SARAJ: ipak se radi o pridjevu, lol :-)
181 days

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
pasivan, trpan


Explanation:
ali ukoliko se radi o "dettes passives"
prevod je - dugovi
Sretno

Sladjana Stojanovic
Serbia and Montenegro