KudoZ home » French to Bosnian » Bus/Financial

capital

Bosnian translation: kapital, novac


15:46 Apr 2, 2002
French to Bosnian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
French term or phrase: capital
capital
ALMA
Bosnian translation:kapital, novac
Explanation:
Srecno.
Selected response from:

TBQGS
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2kapital, novacTBQGS
4 -1glavni, kapitalni, bitni, temeljni, osnovni
Sladjana Stojanovic


  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
kapital, novac


Explanation:
Srecno.

TBQGS
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  fatty
13 hrs

disagree  Sladjana Stojanovic: predložila bih vam da koristite struèni reènik
15 hrs

agree  evaesse
1 day21 hrs

agree  Said Kaljanac a.k.a. SARAJ
181 days

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
glavni, kapitalni, bitni, temeljni, osnovni


Explanation:
postoje više objašnjenja
capital de l`exploitation- (obrtna) glavnica (u kamatnom računu)u zavisnosti od konteksta. Sretno

Sladjana Stojanovic
Serbia and Montenegro

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  evaesse: u kontekstu u kojem su postavljena pitanja vjerojatnije je da se radi o kapitalu
1 day6 hrs
  -> kom kontekstu?...