KudoZ home » French to Bosnian » Bus/Financial

crédit

Bosnian translation: kredit, sredstva


15:51 Apr 2, 2002
French to Bosnian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
French term or phrase: crédit
crédit
alma
Bosnian translation:kredit, sredstva
Explanation:
Srecno.
Selected response from:

TBQGS
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2kredit, sredstvaTBQGS
4kredit, raspoloživa svota
Sladjana Stojanovic


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
kredit, sredstva


Explanation:
Srecno.

TBQGS
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  fatty
13 hrs

agree  Said Kaljanac a.k.a. SARAJ
181 days

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
kredit, raspoloživa svota


Explanation:
c`est facile
merci

Sladjana Stojanovic
Serbia and Montenegro