KudoZ home » French to Bosnian » Bus/Financial

bilan

Bosnian translation: bilans, trenutno stanje na racunu ili na kraju godine


15:51 Apr 2, 2002
French to Bosnian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
French term or phrase: bilan
bilan
alma
Bosnian translation:bilans, trenutno stanje na racunu ili na kraju godine
Explanation:
Srecno.
Selected response from:

TBQGS
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2bilans, trenutno stanje na racunu ili na kraju godineTBQGS
4zaključni račun, bilanca
Sladjana Stojanovic


  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
bilans, trenutno stanje na racunu ili na kraju godine


Explanation:
Srecno.

TBQGS
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  fatty
13 hrs

agree  Said Kaljanac a.k.a. SARAJ
181 days

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
zaključni račun, bilanca


Explanation:
sretno

Sladjana Stojanovic
Serbia and Montenegro