KudoZ home » French to Bosnian » Bus/Financial

hypothèque

Bosnian translation: hipoteka


15:52 Apr 2, 2002
French to Bosnian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
French term or phrase: hypothèque
hypothèque
alma
Bosnian translation:hipoteka
Explanation:
Na primer stavite kucu pod hipoteku da bi dobili pozajmicu od banke...

Mislim da je ovo jasno.

Srecno.
Selected response from:

TBQGS
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2hipotekaTBQGS
4hipoteka, intabulacija
Sladjana Stojanovic


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
hipoteka


Explanation:
Na primer stavite kucu pod hipoteku da bi dobili pozajmicu od banke...

Mislim da je ovo jasno.

Srecno.

TBQGS
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  fatty
13 hrs

agree  evaesse
1 day22 hrs

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
hipoteka, intabulacija


Explanation:
odnosi se na nepokretni zalog

Sladjana Stojanovic
Serbia and Montenegro