KudoZ home » French to Bosnian » Bus/Financial

impôt

Bosnian translation: porez, oporezivanje


15:53 Apr 2, 2002
French to Bosnian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
French term or phrase: impôt
impôt
ALMA
Bosnian translation:porez, oporezivanje
Explanation:
Srecno.
Selected response from:

TBQGS
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3porez, oporezivanjeTBQGS
4porez
Sladjana Stojanovic


  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
porez, oporezivanje


Explanation:
Srecno.

TBQGS
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  fatty
13 hrs

agree  Said Kaljanac a.k.a. SARAJ
181 days

agree  lanoushka
1325 days

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
porez


Explanation:
pozez na
foncier-na imanje
industriel-na radnju
sur le revenu-na prihod(dohodak)

Sladjana Stojanovic
Serbia and Montenegro

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  evaesse: vec odgovoreno dan prije
1 day6 hrs

agree  lanoushka
1324 days