KudoZ home » French to Bosnian » Bus/Financial

bon de commande

Bosnian translation: narudzbeni kupon, narudzbenica, nalog, nalozni kupon...


16:01 Apr 2, 2002
French to Bosnian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
French term or phrase: bon de commande
bon de commande
alma
Bosnian translation:narudzbeni kupon, narudzbenica, nalog, nalozni kupon...
Explanation:
Srecno.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-04-02 16:28:56 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

porudzbenica...
Selected response from:

TBQGS
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2narudzbeni kupon, narudzbenica, nalog, nalozni kupon...TBQGS
4 -1narudžbenica
Sladjana Stojanovic


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
narudzbeni kupon, narudzbenica, nalog, nalozni kupon...


Explanation:
Srecno.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-04-02 16:28:56 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

porudzbenica...

TBQGS
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  fatty
13 hrs

agree  Said Kaljanac a.k.a. SARAJ
181 days

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
narudžbenica


Explanation:
phrase concrete

Sladjana Stojanovic
Serbia and Montenegro

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  evaesse: déjà vu!
1 day5 hrs