KudoZ home » French to Bosnian » Bus/Financial

état de compte

Bosnian translation: stanje na racunu


16:02 Apr 2, 2002
French to Bosnian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
French term or phrase: état de compte
état de compte
alma
Bosnian translation:stanje na racunu
Explanation:
stanje na bankovnom racunu, deviznom racunu, itd.

Srecno.
Selected response from:

TBQGS
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2stanje na racunuTBQGS
4 -1izveštaj o stanju na računu
Sladjana Stojanovic


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
stanje na racunu


Explanation:
stanje na bankovnom racunu, deviznom racunu, itd.

Srecno.

TBQGS
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  fatty
13 hrs

agree  evaesse
1 day21 hrs

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
izveštaj o stanju na računu


Explanation:
nadam se da će ti ovo pomoći

Sladjana Stojanovic
Serbia and Montenegro

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  evaesse: dajte promijenite bar malo znacajnije, za ovo se radi agree, pa se doda vlastiti prijedlog!
1 day7 hrs
  -> vidim po vašem profilu da uopšte niste kompetentni da dajete ovakve komentare, jer i ne prevodite francuski