KudoZ home » French to Bosnian » Bus/Financial

capital investi

Bosnian translation: ulozeni kapital, ulozena sredstva, ulozeni novac


16:03 Apr 2, 2002
French to Bosnian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
French term or phrase: capital investi
capital investi
alma
Bosnian translation:ulozeni kapital, ulozena sredstva, ulozeni novac
Explanation:
Srecno.
Selected response from:

TBQGS
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2ulozeni kapital, ulozena sredstva, ulozeni novacTBQGS
4osnovni kapital
Sladjana Stojanovic


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
ulozeni kapital, ulozena sredstva, ulozeni novac


Explanation:
Srecno.

TBQGS
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  fatty
13 hrs

agree  Said Kaljanac a.k.a. SARAJ
181 days

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
osnovni kapital


Explanation:
osnovno ulaganje (novca)

Sladjana Stojanovic
Serbia and Montenegro