KudoZ home » French to Chinese » Other

È¥Ö徫»ªÂ¶...

Chinese translation: 脸部除皱精华露


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:Serum liftant Visage
Chinese translation:脸部除皱精华露
Entered by: IC --

19:50 Feb 15, 2006
French to Chinese translations [PRO]
Science - Other / un autre terme
French term or phrase: È¥Ö徫»ªÂ¶...
Pourriez vous m'aider sur ce terme :

"Serum liftant Visage": Cela peut ¨ºtre traduit comme "Á³²¿È¥Ö徫»ªÂ¶" ou "Á³²¿È¥Ö徫»ªÒº" en chinois ? Ou quelque chose d'autre?

Merci d'avance de votre aide...
Chinoise
脸部除皱精华露
Explanation:
“Serum”是液体的
Selected response from:

IC --
Grading comment
Merci encore, chance et icg!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5脸部除皱精华露IC --
4面部去皱精华素xxxchance


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
去皱精华露...
脸部除皱精华露


Explanation:
“Serum”是液体的

IC --
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci encore, chance et icg!

32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Serum liftant Visage
面部去皱精华素


Explanation:
各大名牌译法会略有不同。

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2006-02-15 21:00:05 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

对,一般是液体的。所以推荐你用“素”就是为了避免液体或霜的问题。

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2006-02-15 21:04:09 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

我以前给一些名牌翻译,参照过它们的译法。但正如我上面说过的,各产品不同,品牌不同,会有不同译法。你可以凭感觉走 ;-)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2006-02-15 21:21:27 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

你也可以让客户提供说明。

xxxchance
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 34