KudoZ home » French to Dutch » Cosmetics, Beauty

programme le plus abouti

Dutch translation: het meest complete programma


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:programme le plus abouti
Dutch translation:het meest complete programma
Entered by: Elène Klaren

12:09 Mar 9, 2004
French to Dutch translations [Non-PRO]
Cosmetics, Beauty
French term or phrase: programme le plus abouti
La complémentarité des 3 formules fait de XXX le programme le plus abouti pour une transformation harmonieuse de la plastique de votre visage en 3 dimensions. (Ik begrijp niet goed wat men hiermee bedoelt...)
Nadjezda Heymans
het meest complete programma
Explanation:
of systeem, met die drie producten.
Selected response from:

Elène Klaren
Grading comment
Dank je.
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1het meest complete programmaElène Klaren
4het meest geslaagde/succesvollexxxNicolette Ri
4levert de hoogste prestaties
bernadette schumer


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
het meest complete programma


Explanation:
of systeem, met die drie producten.

Elène Klaren
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 11
Grading comment
Dank je.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Linda Ferwerda
56 mins

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
levert de hoogste prestaties


Explanation:
-

bernadette schumer
Luxembourg
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 4

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
het meest geslaagde/succesvolle


Explanation:
omschreven: dat XXX uiterst succesvol is voor..

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2004-03-09 13:21:59 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

of gewoon doeltreffende

xxxNicolette Ri
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 103