KudoZ home » French to Dutch » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

phrase

Dutch translation: zowel ...., als ..., en...


11:25 Feb 10, 2007
French to Dutch translations [Non-PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / Formation
French term or phrase: phrase
Les meilleurs formateurs possèdent une maitrise certaine du contenu comme des methodes des programmes qu'ils enseignent comme des compétences et pratiques de la formation.

Ik zit echt in de knoei met die verschillende 'comme'. Beheersen ze de inhoud en programmamethodes en de competenties en praktijk van de opleiding of zie ik het verkeerd?
Els Peleman
Belgium
Dutch translation:zowel ...., als ..., en...
Explanation:
een opsomming van de criteria
Selected response from:

ilse van haneghem
Netherlands
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1zowel ...., als ..., en...ilse van haneghem
3 +1evenals
Tea Fledderus


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
evenals


Explanation:
het 2e comme zou ik vertalen met evenals

Tea Fledderus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jan Willem van Dormolen
27 mins

29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
zowel ...., als ..., en...


Explanation:
een opsomming van de criteria

ilse van haneghem
Netherlands
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sherefedin MUSTAFA
6 hrs
  -> Dankjewel.




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
PRO (1): Sherefedin MUSTAFA