KudoZ home » French to Dutch » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

aux recettes

Dutch translation: de belastingdienst


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:aux recettes
Dutch translation:de belastingdienst
Entered by: Marianne Sluyter

21:24 Jun 29, 2004
French to Dutch translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / Belgisch
French term or phrase: aux recettes
Tja, ik ben nog niet helemaal klaar met mijn Belgische tekst.
Context:
Les données de taxation sont accessibles **aux recettes** et permettent à celles-ci de savoir si la demande de certificat a été effectuée après l’annonce ou au cours d’un contrôle fiscal ou après l’envoi d’une demande de renseignements

Dat zal wel een soort ontvangstkantoor of zo zijn, maar hoe heet dit in België?
Marianne Sluyter
de belastingdienst
Explanation:
c'est un vieux mot pour les impots
Selected response from:

lien
Netherlands
Grading comment
Bedankt!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1de belastingdienst
lien
2aan de inkomstenGabo Pena


  

Answers


31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
aan de inkomsten


Explanation:
?

Gabo Pena
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
de belastingdienst


Explanation:
c'est un vieux mot pour les impots

lien
Netherlands
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Bedankt!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Peter Leistra
7 hrs