KudoZ home » French to Dutch » Law: Contract(s)

commmissionnement

Dutch translation: beloningsschema


12:55 Mar 9, 2004
French to Dutch translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / addendum au contrat de travail
French term or phrase: commmissionnement
Plan de commissionnrmrny des Business Developers
Le conditionnement est basé sur la réalisation des 2 objectifs de marge brute individuels
Kaat
Dutch translation:beloningsschema
Explanation:
of zoiets. Zie de andere vraag. De tweede zin: Le conditionnement est basé sur... zie ik als: De beloning (commissie) is gebaseerd op het bereiken van 2 doelstellingen
Selected response from:

xxxNicolette Ri
Grading comment
Daar komt het in feite op neer. Dank je wel.
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4machteging verlenen/mandateren/ opdracht geven
Adela Van Gils
2beloningsschemaxxxNicolette Ri


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
machteging verlenen/mandateren/ opdracht geven


Explanation:
http://www.xpair.com/lettreRC.php?uint_lettreId=5 Op deze site vind je de uitleg van het woord in het Frans.


Adela Van Gils
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 12

26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
beloningsschema


Explanation:
of zoiets. Zie de andere vraag. De tweede zin: Le conditionnement est basé sur... zie ik als: De beloning (commissie) is gebaseerd op het bereiken van 2 doelstellingen

xxxNicolette Ri
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 34
Grading comment
Daar komt het in feite op neer. Dank je wel.