KudoZ home » French to Dutch » Law (general)

mémoire de frais

Dutch translation: onkostennota


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:mémoire de frais
Dutch translation:onkostennota
Entered by: Sherefedin MUSTAFA

13:50 Aug 31, 2006
French to Dutch translations [PRO]
Law (general) / politieonderzoek
French term or phrase: mémoire de frais
Au besoin un mémoire de frais sera joint en retour.
Sherefedin MUSTAFA
Netherlands
onkostennota
Explanation:
Lijkt me gebruikelijker, maar Bernadette moet het niet zien als negatief ;-)!
Selected response from:

Pasteur
Grading comment
Bedankt Pasteur. Ook bedankt aan Bernadette voor haar even goede voorstel.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4onkostennota
Pasteur
3onkostenoverzicht
bernadette schumer


  

Answers


47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
onkostenoverzicht


Explanation:
-

bernadette schumer
Luxembourg
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 18

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
onkostennota


Explanation:
Lijkt me gebruikelijker, maar Bernadette moet het niet zien als negatief ;-)!

Pasteur
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Dutch
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Bedankt Pasteur. Ook bedankt aan Bernadette voor haar even goede voorstel.