KudoZ home » French to Dutch » Tech/Engineering

écriture multimedia

Dutch translation: multimediagericht, met de nadruk op multimedia


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:écriture multimedia
Dutch translation:multimediagericht, met de nadruk op multimedia
Entered by: Karel Theys

19:00 Mar 24, 2002
French to Dutch translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
French term or phrase: écriture multimedia
Avec le GRETA réseau Graphique, l\'école Estienne propose une formation à l\'écriture multimédia (interface et navigation.
kebo
multimediagericht, met de nadruk op multimedia
Explanation:
Letterlijk zou het dan zijn: met een multimediaschriftuur/multimediastempel.
Ik ga hierbij wel louter op mijn gevoel af.
Selected response from:

Karel Theys
Grading comment
Bedankt voor de moeite.

2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4door middel van multimedia
Tea Fledderus
4door middel van multimedia
Tea Fledderus
3multimediagericht, met de nadruk op multimediaKarel Theys


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
multimediagericht, met de nadruk op multimedia


Explanation:
Letterlijk zou het dan zijn: met een multimediaschriftuur/multimediastempel.
Ik ga hierbij wel louter op mijn gevoel af.

Karel Theys
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in pair: 121
Grading comment
Bedankt voor de moeite.

1 day13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
door middel van multimedia


Explanation:
Gebruik makende van multimedia

Tea Fledderus
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in pair: 440

1 day13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
door middel van multimedia


Explanation:
Gebruik makende van multimedia

Tea Fledderus
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in pair: 440