KudoZ home » French to English » Other

cellule d\'analyse

English translation: unit for the assessment and ...


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:cellule d'analyse
English translation:unit for the assessment and ...
Entered by: Mirelluk

19:33 Jun 5, 2002
French to English translations [PRO]
French term or phrase: cellule d\'analyse
"En fonction de cette évaluation, vous pouvez confier à XXX des missions de portée variée, depuis le simple conseil stratégique jusqu'à l'implémentation au sein de votre organisation d'une cellule d'analyse et de support au déploiement"
Anaviva
Spain
unit for the assessment and ...
Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-06-05 19:41:17 (GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Many thanks to you!!
Selected response from:

Mirelluk
United Kingdom
Grading comment
Thanks Mirelluk.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4think tank
spencer
4unit for the assessment and ...
Mirelluk


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
unit for the assessment and ...


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-06-05 19:41:17 (GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Many thanks to you!!

Mirelluk
United Kingdom
PRO pts in pair: 4
Grading comment
Thanks Mirelluk.

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
think tank


Explanation:
it's about a more academic approach but I think it will work...

spencer
Romania
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in pair: 18