KudoZ home » French to German » Bus/Financial

planche tendance

German translation: Richtungsplatform


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:planche tendance
German translation:Richtungsplatform
Entered by: swisstell

20:55 Mar 16, 2002
French to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
French term or phrase: planche tendance
Confirmation du reflet de la planche tendance.
Désolée, pas plus de contexte, il s'agit d'une énumération. Je n'ai aucune idée de ce que cela signifie...
Antje Lücke
Germany
Richtungsplatform
Explanation:
mais avec ??
Selected response from:

swisstell
Italy
Grading comment
Selbst wenn es mit ??? ist, jetzt habe ich wenigstens verstanden, worum es geht und kann dementsprechend was daraus machen. Vielen Dank!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Plattform
Geneviève von Levetzow
2Richtungsplatform
swisstell


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Richtungsplatform


Explanation:
mais avec ??

swisstell
Italy
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 682
Grading comment
Selbst wenn es mit ??? ist, jetzt habe ich wenigstens verstanden, worum es geht und kann dementsprechend was daraus machen. Vielen Dank!

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Plattform


Explanation:
Wird nicht Plattform mit 2 t geschrieben?

Geneviève von Levetzow
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 3670