KudoZ home » French to German » Bus/Financial

mutualisation

German translation: zusammenlegung o. gegenseitige zusammenlegung


10:54 Oct 22, 2002
French to German translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
French term or phrase: mutualisation
Une réponse à ces différents points permettrait de générer des économies issues du re-engineering de l'organisation et de la mutualisation des moyens.
G.Suck
German translation:zusammenlegung o. gegenseitige zusammenlegung
Explanation:

s'il s'agit de concentrer les moyens au profit de tous !
Selected response from:

monigeha
Grading comment
Vielen Dank für Ihre Antwort!!

MfG,
G. Suck
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4zusammenlegung o. gegenseitige zusammenlegungmonigeha
3Gegenseitigkeit
Carola BAYLE


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
zusammenlegung o. gegenseitige zusammenlegung


Explanation:

s'il s'agit de concentrer les moyens au profit de tous !

monigeha
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 4
Grading comment
Vielen Dank für Ihre Antwort!!

MfG,
G. Suck

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Steffen Walter: Zusammenlegung oder Zusammenführung
35 mins

agree  Alexandra Bühler: Würde ich in diesem Zusammenhang auch so sehen
2 hrs

agree  Manuela Schilling
3 hrs

agree  Ulrike Sengfelder
3 hrs

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Gegenseitigkeit


Explanation:
im Sinne "eine Hand wäscht die andere, d. h. A gibt M Zugang zu Hilfsmitteln und umgekehrt.

Carola BAYLE
France
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 672