KudoZ home » French to German » Business/Commerce (general)

TSA

German translation: NICHT ÜBERSETZEN 1


07:40 Jun 29, 2004
French to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
French term or phrase: TSA
Centre des impôts des non-Résidents CINR
9, rue d'Uzès
TSA 39203
75094 Paris
Bianka
German translation:NICHT ÜBERSETZEN 1
Explanation:
Sonst findet der Briefzusteller die Adresse nicht
Selected response from:

Heide
Grading comment
Jetzt wusste ich nicht, wem ich die Punkte geben soll. Beide haben ja eine richtige Antwort gegeben. Schade dass man die Punkte nicht 2 + 2 aufteilen kann. Danke euch beiden
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2Tri Service ArrivéexxxCMJ_Trans
5 +2NICHT ÜBERSETZEN 1Heide


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
NICHT ÜBERSETZEN 1


Explanation:
Sonst findet der Briefzusteller die Adresse nicht

Heide
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 52
Grading comment
Jetzt wusste ich nicht, wem ich die Punkte geben soll. Beide haben ja eine richtige Antwort gegeben. Schade dass man die Punkte nicht 2 + 2 aufteilen kann. Danke euch beiden

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Judith Platter
2 mins

agree  Acarte
11 mins

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Tri Service Arrivée


Explanation:
http://www.laposte.fr/entreprises/doctech/Bien_Gerer_Adresse...

Ce site donne tous les renseignements

xxxCMJ_Trans
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Claire Bourneton-Gerlach
15 mins

agree  Geneviève von Levetzow
3 hrs