KudoZ home » French to German » Economics

conseil et suivi commercial

German translation: s.u.


07:56 Apr 7, 2004
French to German translations [PRO]
Marketing - Economics
French term or phrase: conseil et suivi commercial
Budget:
- honoraire de conseil et de suivi commercial.

habe nicht mehr Kontext
Hanife
Germany
German translation:s.u.
Explanation:


Consulting und geschäftliche Betreuung

oder auch

Unternehmensberatung & Business-Betreuung
Selected response from:

Acarte
France
Grading comment
Vielen Dank
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4s.u.
Acarte
4s.u;Michael Hesselnberg


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
s.u;


Explanation:
kommerzielle Beratung und Betreuung oder Handelsberatung und Betreuung

Michael Hesselnberg
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 59

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Emmanuelle Riffault: Bonjour Michael ! Juste une remarque : le "commercial" n'est pas commun à "conseil" et "suivi" mais qualifie uniquement "suivi".
52 mins

45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
s.u.


Explanation:


Consulting und geschäftliche Betreuung

oder auch

Unternehmensberatung & Business-Betreuung

Acarte
France
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 32
Grading comment
Vielen Dank

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Claire Bourneton-Gerlach
1 min
  -> merci Claire

agree  Gabi François
37 mins
  -> merci Gabi

agree  Harald Moelzer (medical-translator): Schön kombiniert!
1 hr
  -> merci Harald

agree  Geneviève von Levetzow
11 hrs
  -> merci Geneviève