KudoZ home » French to German » Finance (general)

estimation globale pluriannuelle des dépenses

German translation: weltweite mehrjährige Schätzung der Kosten


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:estimation globale pluriannuelle des dépenses
German translation:weltweite mehrjährige Schätzung der Kosten
Entered by: Steffen Walter

18:03 Mar 4, 2002
French to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
French term or phrase: estimation globale pluriannuelle des dépenses
Même contexte..
Désolée si je vous bombarde de questions.
Merci
URGENT
Chey
weltweite mehrjaehrige Schaetzung der Kosten
Explanation:
ecrivez: ae ou mieux a mit Umlaut
Selected response from:

swisstell
Italy
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1weltweite mehrjaehrige Schaetzung der Kosten
swisstell
4Globale mehrjährige Schätzung der Filialen
Mats Wiman


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
weltweite mehrjaehrige Schaetzung der Kosten


Explanation:
ecrivez: ae ou mieux a mit Umlaut

swisstell
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 44
Grading comment
merci

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Geneviève von Levetzow
11 mins
  -> danke

26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Globale mehrjährige Schätzung der Filialen


Explanation:
ou
Globale mehrjährige Schätzung der Niederlassungen


    Norstedts Skribent+fra-sve-fra+deu-sve-deu+MW
Mats Wiman
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish