KudoZ home » French to German » Finance (general)

Date du tarif P.R.

German translation: Ersatzteilpreisliste vom


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:Date du tarif P.R.
German translation:Ersatzteilpreisliste vom
Entered by: Ulrike MacKay

12:09 May 2, 2008
French to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
French term or phrase: Date du tarif P.R.
Steht relativ kontextlos in einer Werkstattrechnung.
Darunter steht noch "Date du chiffrage".
Brigitta Lange
Ersatzteilpreisliste vom
Explanation:
als Alternative
Selected response from:

Ulrike MacKay
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Ersatzteilpreisliste vom
Ulrike MacKay
4Preisdatum der ErsatzteileMichael Hesselnberg


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Preisdatum der Ersatzteile


Explanation:
P.R. pièces de rechange

Michael Hesselnberg
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 111

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Ersatzteilpreisliste vom


Explanation:
als Alternative

Ulrike MacKay
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alfred Satter
19 hrs
  -> Vielen Dank!