KudoZ home » French to German » Food & Drink

4 paniers aux trois fromages

German translation: Drei-Käse-Taschen / 4 Stück


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:4 paniers aux trois fromages
German translation:Drei-Käse-Taschen / 4 Stück
Entered by: xxxblue bird

15:24 Aug 1, 2006
French to German translations [PRO]
Food & Drink
French term or phrase: 4 paniers aux trois fromages
Il s'agit d'un produit issu d'un catalogue de produits surgelés. Merci!
xxxblue bird
Drei-Käse-Taschen / 4 Stück
Explanation:
http://www.ciao.fr/Picard_4_Paniers_au_fromage_de_chevre__53...

z.B. mit Gorgonzola/Mozzarella/Emmentaler, wie eine Drei-Käse-Sauce
Selected response from:

Claire Bourneton-Gerlach
Germany
Grading comment
Merci!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +6Drei-Käse-Taschen / 4 Stück
Claire Bourneton-Gerlach
4vier Käsekörbchen mit drei KäsesortenMichael Hesselnberg


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +6
Drei-Käse-Taschen / 4 Stück


Explanation:
http://www.ciao.fr/Picard_4_Paniers_au_fromage_de_chevre__53...

z.B. mit Gorgonzola/Mozzarella/Emmentaler, wie eine Drei-Käse-Sauce

Claire Bourneton-Gerlach
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 76
Grading comment
Merci!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  ABCText: Lecker, aus Blätterteig,....! Genau.
32 mins

agree  Jutta Deichselberger: Ja, kurz und knapp formuliert und macht als Tiefkühlkost Sinn!
44 mins

agree  Geneviève von Levetzow
1 hr

agree  Will Matter
3 hrs

agree  cdh
5 hrs

agree  Michael Hesselnberg: ja klingt besser
13 hrs

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
vier Käsekörbchen mit drei Käsesorten


Explanation:
Rezeptsammlung Salate - [ Traduire cette page ]Für die Käsekörbchen auf einem Stück Backpapier vier Kreise (à 10 cm Durchmesser) ... Kräutersalat mit dem Dressing mischen, in die Käsekörbchen füllen. ...
www.netzkoch.de/salate3.htm - 38k - En cache - Pages similaires
[ Autres résultats, domaine www.netzkoch.de ]


BFE - Video-Datenbank (intern) - [ Traduire cette page ]Stundengeschmorte Heidschnuckenkeule mit Gemüse im Käsekörbchen. gesendet am 02.04.2001 in der Serie Einfach köstlich! / SWR ...
www.bfa-ernaehrung.de/SEARCH/ERINTVDB/DDW?W=(CT='PFALZ')%26M%3D90%26K%3D4722%26R%3DY%26U%3D1 - 5k - En cache - Pages similaires


Gemüseflan im Frico-Körbchen mit Montasio-Béchamel


Michael Hesselnberg
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8