KudoZ home » French to German » Investment / Securities

apporter à la souscription

German translation: s. u.


06:43 Sep 3, 2008
French to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Investment / Securities
French term or phrase: apporter à la souscription
Zur Zeichnung von Neuemissionen auf der Website eines Online-Brokers:

Indiquez le nombre de droits que vous voulez "apporter à la souscription".

Vielen Dank im Voraus!
Dorothee Rault
France
German translation:s. u.
Explanation:
>>> ... wie viele Anteile Sie zeichnen möchten.
Selected response from:

Artur Heinrich
Belgium
Grading comment
Vielen Dank, Artur!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1s. u.
Artur Heinrich
1 -1einfuhren am anfangitshow


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5 peer agreement (net): -1
einfuhren am anfang


Explanation:


itshow
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Artur Heinrich: Soll das Deutsch sein ? !
3 hrs

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
s. u.


Explanation:
>>> ... wie viele Anteile Sie zeichnen möchten.

Artur Heinrich
Belgium
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 330
Grading comment
Vielen Dank, Artur!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  WMO: verstehe ich auch so...// Was gibt es Schöneres, als einem Herzen Freude bereitet zu haben...;-)
4 hrs
  -> Da freut sich mein Herz ;-)