KudoZ home » French to German » Law: Contract(s)

signe par les parties

German translation: s.u.


07:29 May 18, 2005
French to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
French term or phrase: signe par les parties
CONCERNANT L’INVENTAIRE, LE PRENEUR DOIT SIGNALER TOUT MANQUE DE DISFONCTIONNEMENT DANS LES 24 HEURES DE L’ENTREE DANS LES LIEUX SUIVANT DETAIL DU MOBILIER ET MATERIEL SIGNE PAR LES PARTIES.
Hier hab ich noch einen Satz, in dem mir das Stück von SUIVANT bis PAR LES PARTIES nicht ganz verständlich ist.
xxxNora Vinnbru
German translation:s.u.
Explanation:
gemäss (sz) der von den Parteien unterzeichneten Aufstellung des Mobiliars und der Gegenstände
Selected response from:

giselavigy
Grading comment
Auch hier ... Vielen Dank für die Nachhilfe
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +5s.u.
giselavigy
4 +1von beiden Parteien unterschrieben
Katja Bell


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +5
s.u.


Explanation:
gemäss (sz) der von den Parteien unterzeichneten Aufstellung des Mobiliars und der Gegenstände

giselavigy
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 232
Grading comment
Auch hier ... Vielen Dank für die Nachhilfe

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Béatrice De March: oui
5 mins
  -> merci Béatrice

agree  xxxMireille Gon
6 mins
  -> merci

agree  Katja Bell
16 mins
  -> merci

agree  WMO
30 mins
  -> danke Waltraut

agree  Emmanuelle Riffault
2 hrs
  -> merci beauté

25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
von beiden Parteien unterschrieben


Explanation:
SUIVANT DETAIL DU MOBILIER ET MATERIEL SIGNE PAR LES PARTIES = folgend den von beiden Parteien unterschriebenen Angaben des Mobiliars and Materials, es geht darum, dass man jegliche Maengel innerhalb von 24 Stunden nach Einzug melden muss.

Katja Bell
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in GermanGerman

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  giselavigy
44 mins