KudoZ home » French to German » Law (general)

bordereau

German translation: Forderungsanmeldung


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:bordereau
German translation:Forderungsanmeldung
Entered by: Alfred Satter

11:03 Aug 14, 2006
French to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
French term or phrase: bordereau
Rapport, par l'intermédiaire du Notaire du Promettant, de la déclaration de tout créancier cessionnaire des créances de loyer que le(s) **bordereau(x)** n’a(ont) pas été transmis et n’a(ont) pas été notifié(s) au débiteur cédé.
Alexandra Bühler
Germany
Forderungsanmeldung
Explanation:
bordereau de production = Forderungsanmeldeschein
vgl. Potonnier
Aufstellung oder Verzeichnis passt im weiteren Sinne auch
Selected response from:

Alfred Satter
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Forderungsanmeldung
Alfred Satter
3Aufstellung der Verbindlichkeiten
Babelfischli


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Aufstellung der Verbindlichkeiten


Explanation:
oder der Mietschulden. Daily sind dann vielleicht tagesgenaue Aufstellungen zum Unterzeichnungszeitpunkt? Bin keine REchtsexpertin, nur allgemeinsprachliches Gerate meinerseits, das dir vielleicht weiterhilft.

Babelfischli
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 7

1 day3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Forderungsanmeldung


Explanation:
bordereau de production = Forderungsanmeldeschein
vgl. Potonnier
Aufstellung oder Verzeichnis passt im weiteren Sinne auch

Alfred Satter
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 507
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!