KudoZ home » French to German » Management

Demande d'Intervention (DI)

German translation: Dienstleistungsanforderung


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:Demande d'Intervention (DI)
German translation:Dienstleistungsanforderung
Entered by: ElliBe

15:32 Feb 11, 2009
French to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Management / Mitarbeiteraufgaben
French term or phrase: Demande d'Intervention (DI)
Nochmal hallo,

es geht nochmal um das Trio , 'Demande d'intervention', 'Ordre de Travail' und 'Bon de Travail'.

Wie ist der geläufige deutsche Ausdruck?
ElliBe
France
Dienstleistungsanforderung
Explanation:
Kann z.B. so etwas sein.
Je nach Kontext ;)
Selected response from:

Schtroumpf
Grading comment
Vielen Dank für die Unterstützung!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1DienstleistungsanforderungSchtroumpf
3Anforderung von Arbeitskräften
Ilona Hessner


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Dienstleistungsanforderung


Explanation:
Kann z.B. so etwas sein.
Je nach Kontext ;)

Schtroumpf
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Vielen Dank für die Unterstützung!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jutta Deichselberger: Möglich...
10 mins
  -> Ja, Ilonas Hinweis ist gut! Danke, Jutta.

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Anforderung von Arbeitskräften


Explanation:
Im Zusammenhang mit "Arbeitszettel" durchaus vorstellbar, meine ich.

Ilona Hessner
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
Notes to answerer
Asker: Vielen Dank für die Unterstützung!