KudoZ home » French to German » Medical (general)

Exposition à des agents microbiens

German translation: Exposition mit mikrobiellen Substanzen


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:Exposition à des agents microbiens
German translation:Exposition mit mikrobiellen Substanzen
Entered by: Harald Moelzer (medical-translator)

12:28 Jul 12, 2008
French to German translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
French term or phrase: Exposition à des agents microbiens
Kein weiterer Kontext
Martin Wenzel
Germany
Exposition mit mikrobiellen Substanzen
Explanation:

...
Selected response from:

Harald Moelzer (medical-translator)
Germany
Grading comment
Danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Exposition mit mikrobiellen Substanzen
Harald Moelzer (medical-translator)
3(wenn) mikrobiellen Substanzen (in der Umwelt) ausgesetzt
Tal Anja Cohen


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Exposition mit mikrobiellen Substanzen


Explanation:

...


    Reference: http://energiabalance.wordpress.com/
Harald Moelzer (medical-translator)
Germany
Meets criteria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 233
Grading comment
Danke

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
(wenn) mikrobiellen Substanzen (in der Umwelt) ausgesetzt


Explanation:
so verstehe ich das hier

Tal Anja Cohen
Switzerland
Meets criteria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4