KudoZ home » French to German » Other

application de prix forfaitaires

German translation: Pauschalpreis


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:application de prix forfaitaires
German translation:Pauschalpreis
Entered by: Alexandra Kyaw

20:09 Jun 4, 2002
French to German translations [Non-PRO]
French term or phrase: application de prix forfaitaires
restaurant
Pauschalpreis
Explanation:
Wirtschaftswörterbuch
Dictionnaire économique, commercial & financier
Selected response from:

Alexandra Kyaw
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3Pauschalpreis
Alexandra Kyaw
4Anwendung von Pauschalpreisenmarall


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Pauschalpreis


Explanation:
Wirtschaftswörterbuch
Dictionnaire économique, commercial & financier

Alexandra Kyaw
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 244

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Els Peleman: vollkommen richtig
2 mins
  -> merci

agree  Geneviève von Levetzow: Zu viele Fragen nacheinander...
1 hr
  -> c´est vrai, j´ y veillerai à l´avenir

agree  Steffen Walter
11 hrs
  -> merci

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Anwendung von Pauschalpreisen


Explanation:
keine

marall
PRO pts in pair: 52