KudoZ home » French to German » Philosophy

un axe de réflexion

German translation: Leitgedanke


17:59 Apr 4, 2004
French to German translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Philosophy
French term or phrase: un axe de réflexion
texte politico-philosophique
NSTRAD
France
German translation:Leitgedanke
Explanation:
vielleicht, aber so ganz ohne Kontext...
Selected response from:

antje.s
Grading comment
Merci pour cette réponse, elle m'a bien aidée !
Nathalie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2Leitgedankeantje.s
1Überlegungsrichtung
Christian Fournier


  

Answers


45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
un axe de réflexion
Leitgedanke


Explanation:
vielleicht, aber so ganz ohne Kontext...

antje.s
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci pour cette réponse, elle m'a bien aidée !
Nathalie

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
un axe de réflexion
Überlegungsrichtung


Explanation:
wenn solch existiert oder akzeptierbar ist (ich bin französisch...)

Christian Fournier
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench