KudoZ home » French to German » Philosophy

cadres interprétatifs

German translation: Interpretationsrahmen


07:43 Apr 5, 2004
French to German translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Philosophy
French term or phrase: cadres interprétatifs
nom d'un des six grands axes de réflexion sur la mémoire collective
NSTRAD
France
German translation:Interpretationsrahmen
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Béatrice De March
Germany
Grading comment
Merci pour cette bonne réponse, et merci à geneviève d'avoir modifié le sens des langues !
Nathalie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2Interpretationsrahmen
Béatrice De March
1 +2Deutungsrahmen
Christian Fournier


Discussion entries: 4





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
cadres interprétatifs
Interpretationsrahmen


Explanation:
...

Béatrice De March
Germany
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci pour cette bonne réponse, et merci à geneviève d'avoir modifié le sens des langues !
Nathalie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Geneviève von Levetzow
2 hrs
  -> Danke Geneviève

agree  Gabi François
4 hrs
  -> merci Gabi

54 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5 peer agreement (net): +2
cadres interprétatifs
Deutungsrahmen


Explanation:
Vorschlag einer Franzosen...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs 15 mins (2004-04-05 09:58:21 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ach ya! menschlich....

Christian Fournier
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Madeleine van Zanten: meinst du eines Franzosen?
33 mins
  -> eines Franzosen...

agree  Michael Hesselnberg
1 day8 hrs