KudoZ home » French to Greek » Construction / Civil Engineering

registre journal

Greek translation: ημερολόγιο


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:registre journal
Greek translation:ημερολόγιο
Entered by: Assimina Vavoula

06:05 Sep 8, 2006
French to Greek translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering /
French term or phrase: registre journal
L’Entrepreneur vise toutes les observations consignées par le coordonnateur dans le registre journal de la coordination.
Assimina Vavoula
Greece
ημερολόγιο
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Emmanouil Tyrakis
Grading comment
Efxaristo. Kalimera kai kali evdomada.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3ημερολόγιο
Emmanouil Tyrakis
5Αρχείο Καταγραφής
socratisv


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
ημερολόγιο


Explanation:
-

Emmanouil Tyrakis
Native speaker of: Native in GreekGreek
PRO pts in category: 40
Grading comment
Efxaristo. Kalimera kai kali evdomada.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nick Lingris
4 hrs
  -> ευχαριστώ φίλε μου!

agree  Mioara Adamopoulou
8 hrs

agree  Vicky Papaprodromou
6 days

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Αρχείο Καταγραφής


Explanation:
Εγγραφο οπου καταγραφονται ολα τα γεγονοτα που αφορουν το Εργο (project)

socratisv
Greece
Native speaker of: Native in GreekGreek, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 16