KudoZ home » French to Greek » Finance (general)

complement des droits exigibles ou

Greek translation: συμπλήρωμα των απαιτούμενων τελών


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:complément des droits exigibles
Greek translation:συμπλήρωμα των απαιτούμενων τελών
Entered by: socratisv

18:25 Oct 20, 2006
French to Greek translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
French term or phrase: complement des droits exigibles ou
Penalite specifique

Nature de l' infraction
Opposition au controle fiscal

Sanction
Amende de 200% du complement des droits exigibles ou de la base des elements en possession de l'Administration
Assimina Vavoula
Greece
συμπλήρωμα των απαιτούμενων τελών
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Emmanouil Tyrakis
Grading comment
Efxaristo Manoli. Kalo apogevma...
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1συμπλήρωμα των απαιτούμενων τελών
Emmanouil Tyrakis
4ολοκλήρωση των όρων που απαιτούνταιxxxKRAT


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
συμπλήρωμα των απαιτούμενων τελών


Explanation:
-

Emmanouil Tyrakis
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GreekGreek
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Efxaristo Manoli. Kalo apogevma...

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Andras Mohay: Κοινώς "καπέλο" :-))
8 hrs

639 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ολοκλήρωση των όρων που απαιτούνται


Language variant: French

Explanation:
Pour un emploi par example, il faut un completements des droits exigibles, en faite, des terms presupposes, et par ex.des qualites presupposees, afin de l'accrocher..

Example sentence(s):
  • Il n'a pas complete tous les droits exigibles, pour obtenir una visa pour vivre aux Etats Unis
  • Πρέπει να ολοκληρωθούν όλες οι προυποθέσεις που απαιτούνται..για να

    Reference: http://www.ProZ.com
    Reference: http://www.ProZ.com
xxxKRAT
Works in field
Native speaker of: Creek