KudoZ home » French to Hungarian » Tech/Engineering

plate-forme

Hungarian translation: szerelőállvány, munkaállvány


20:53 Oct 16, 2002
French to Hungarian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
French term or phrase: plate-forme
STATION ENTRETIEN
La plate-forme incontournable (haszon jármq javítása)
Hasa
Hungarian translation:szerelőállvány, munkaállvány
Explanation:
szerelőállvány, munkaállvány
Selected response from:

Csaba Ban
Hungary
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5fix platós (teherautó)Judi
3 +2szerelőállvány, munkaállvány
Csaba Ban


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
szerelőállvány, munkaállvány


Explanation:
szerelőállvány, munkaállvány

Csaba Ban
Hungary
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in pair: 120
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Attila Piróth: Ez az.
8 hrs

agree  Eva Blanar: Ez hát.
10 hrs

20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
fix platós (teherautó)


Explanation:
ha a szöveg ezt engedi

Judi