KudoZ home » French to Italian » Accounting

commissions sur activité de relais

Italian translation: commissioni per attività di intermediazione


16:38 Sep 11, 2006
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting / balance sheet term bank
French term or phrase: commissions sur activité de relais
termine contenuto nel bilancio che reca le previsioni della succursale di una banca
MarcoE
Italian translation:commissioni per attività di intermediazione
Explanation:
relais sta per intermediario
Selected response from:

Michele Esposito
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4commissioni per attività di intermediazione
Michele Esposito
3commissioni derivanti da attività di intermediazione
Silvia Carmignani


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
commissioni per attività di intermediazione


Explanation:
relais sta per intermediario

Michele Esposito
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
commissioni derivanti da attività di intermediazione


Explanation:
oppure .."commissioni per attività di intermediazione"

Silvia Carmignani
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 71