KudoZ home » French to Italian » Accounting

avances conditionnées

Italian translation: prestiti subordinati


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:avances conditionnées
Italian translation:prestiti subordinati
Entered by: Silvana Pagani

11:51 Aug 29, 2008
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting / Bilan
French term or phrase: avances conditionnées
anticipi a condizioni? poche conferme in rete. Grazie!
Silvana Pagani
prestiti subordinati
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Silvia Carmignani
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2prestiti condizionati
Giovanni Pizzati
4prestiti subordinati
Silvia Carmignani


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
prestiti condizionati


Explanation:
2 (comm.) anticipo (m.); (prêt) prestito (m.): f
dal Garzanti



Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 22

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Laura Silva: OK!
8 hrs
  -> grazie

agree  milatrad
8 hrs
  -> grazie

7 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
prestiti subordinati


Explanation:
.

Silvia Carmignani
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 71
Grading comment
Grazie!