KudoZ home » French to Italian » Bus/Financial

viabilité d'une entreprise

Italian translation: praticabilita` di un impresa


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:viabilité d'une entreprise
Italian translation:praticabilita` di un impresa
Entered by: Ivana UK

20:19 Nov 1, 2003
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
French term or phrase: viabilité d'une entreprise
brevet propireté intellectuelle
Cristina Giannetti
praticabilita` di un impresa
Explanation:
attuabilita`
viabilita`
Selected response from:

Ivana UK
United Kingdom
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5vitalità di un'impresaScience451
3praticabilita` di un impresa
Ivana UK
1 +1viabilità????
delos


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
praticabilita` di un impresa


Explanation:
attuabilita`
viabilita`

Ivana UK
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 11

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5 peer agreement (net): +1
viabilità????


Explanation:
Non hai altro contesto?

delos
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 85

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  DesposEl: concerne piu la capacita di esistere di una societa alungo termine.
12 hrs

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
vitalità di un'impresa


Explanation:
Vedi rif.



Spore 100 Links French
... figuré. Un moyen d’améliorer l’efficacité et la **viabilité
d’une entreprise** est de réduire les dépenses d’énergie. ...
spore.cta.int/spore100/spore100f_links.html - 19k

----------------------------------------

Stampato C. 1707
... soluzione di continuità dell'iniziativa economica a suo tempo assunta ed eliminando
ogni prospettiva di sviluppo connessa alla **vitalità dell'impresa**. ...
www.camera.it/_dati/leg14/lavori/stampati/ sk2000/relazion/1707.htm - 19k


Science451
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 719