KudoZ home » French to Italian » Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng

Températures caractéristiques

Italian translation: temperaure caratteristiche


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:Températures caractéristiques
Italian translation:temperaure caratteristiche
Entered by: lina_maria

10:23 Jun 29, 2004
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Science - Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng
French term or phrase: Températures caractéristiques
sempre foglio dati di sicurezza
Laura Porcelli
temperaure caratteristiche
Explanation:
Temperature caratteristiche
Selected response from:

lina_maria
Italy
Grading comment
grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +6temperaure caratteristichelina_maria
5temperature caratteriticheLidia Matei


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +6
Températures caractéristiques
temperaure caratteristiche


Explanation:
Temperature caratteristiche

lina_maria
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  bistefano
7 mins

agree  Science451
11 mins

agree  Nadège Golovin
19 mins

agree  elisa1222
1 hr

agree  Agnès Levillayer
3 hrs

agree  byteman
4 hrs

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Températures caractéristiques
temperature caratteritiche


Explanation:
temperature caratteristiche

Lidia Matei
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in ItalianItalian