KudoZ home » French to Italian » Construction / Civil Engineering

Dont acte

Italian translation: Il su esteso atto


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:Dont acte
Italian translation:Il su esteso atto
Entered by: Emanuela Galdelli

16:22 Feb 14, 2007
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
French term or phrase: Dont acte
Dont acte, délivré en brevet sous numéro 1’183, après
avoir été lu par le notaire au comparant qui l’approuve et le signe avec lui.

Frase conclusiva brevetto notarile
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Il su esteso atto, ..
Explanation:
Formula ricorrente..
Selected response from:

SilvanaCollura
Italy
Grading comment
grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Il su esteso atto, ..
SilvanaCollura
3Per presa d'atto
Silvia Carmignani
3Preso atto(che)
Francesco Damiani


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Il su esteso atto, ..


Explanation:
Formula ricorrente..



    Reference: http://fr.wiktionary.org/wiki/dont_acte
SilvanaCollura
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
grazie!

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Preso atto(che)


Explanation:
Dato che in italiano "preso atto", forse, non s'incontra con grande frequenza, potresti optare per quest'altra variante.
Ciao da Francesco.


    Reference: http://www.comune.pisa.it
    Reference: http://www.unipr.it
Francesco Damiani
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Per presa d'atto


Explanation:
A volte si trova alla fine di certi documenti/atti

Silvia Carmignani
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 162