KudoZ home » French to Italian » Engineering (general)

états budgétaires

Italian translation: situazioni di bilancio


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:états budgétaires
Italian translation:situazioni di bilancio
Entered by: Silvana Pagani

14:35 Mar 31, 2008
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Engineering (general) / CV
French term or phrase: états budgétaires
Ingénieur gestion de projet : contrôle budgétaire et planification.
Conception et suivi des "états budgétaires" de projets complexes
Silvana Pagani
situazioni di bilancio
Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 31 mins (2008-03-31 15:06:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

..predisposizione e monitoraggio delle situazioni di bilancio..
Un'idea
Selected response from:

Silvia Carmignani
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie a tutte !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1stato del bilancio
Simpa
3situazioni di bilancio
Silvia Carmignani
3bilancio di previsione
Maria Rosa Fontana


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
stato del bilancio


Explanation:
lo preferisco al singolare...

Simpa
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Cristina Lo Bianco
4 hrs
  -> grazie Cristina!

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
bilancio di previsione


Explanation:
bilancio di previsione o budget

Maria Rosa Fontana
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
situazioni di bilancio


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 31 mins (2008-03-31 15:06:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

..predisposizione e monitoraggio delle situazioni di bilancio..
Un'idea

Silvia Carmignani
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 102
Grading comment
Grazie a tutte !